Menu

Drenge 2014

Kontakt afdelingen: d2014@boldklubbenfix.dk

 

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Martin Johan Berglund
Træner
profil
Jens Mølgaard Pedersen
Træner
profil
Mads Christian Andersen
Træner
ingen pic
Mikkel Hune
Træner
ingen pic
Peter Benzon
Træner
profil
Michael Winther
Træner
profil
Morten Enkebølle
Årgangsansvarlig
profil
Louise Winther
Årgangsansvarlig
profil
Rebecca Kjærholt
Træner
profil
Kristian Jaura Lind
Træner
profil
Peter Thiele
Træner
ingen pic
Mathias Anbro Gammeltoft
Træner
profil
Rajan Rijal

KampprogramU10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår • Blå

Maj 2024

Hvidovre IF 1
Spillet
Ude
Hvidovre IF's baner

Fix 1

Fix 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Hvidovre IF's baner

Skjold 2

KB 2
Spillet
Ude
Hvidovre IF's baner

Fix 1

Frem 2
Spillet
Ude
Valby Idrætspark

Fix 1

Fix 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Valby Idrætspark

FA 2000 1
Juni 2024

Nørrebro United 2
2. jun
Kl. 12.55
Ude
Nørrebroparken

Fix 1

Fix 1
2. jun
Kl. 13.20
Hjemme
Nørrebroparken

Skovshoved IF 1

Fix 1
2. jun
Kl. 14.10
Hjemme
Nørrebroparken

KB 4

Ørestad IF 1
9. jun
Kl. 12.00
Ude
B1903

Fix 1

Fix 1
9. jun
Kl. 12.25
Hjemme
B1903

HIK 1

B 1903 1
9. jun
Kl. 13.15
Ude
B1903

Fix 1

Fix 1
15. jun
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Fælledparken

GVI 1

Fix 1
15. jun
Kl. 10.25
Hjemme
Fælledparken

B.93 1

Vanløse 1
15. jun
Kl. 11.15
Ude
Fælledparken

Fix 1

KampprogramU10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Forår • Orange

Maj 2024

B 1903 3
Spillet
Ude
Jens Jessens Vej

Fix 3

Fix 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Jens Jessens Vej

Nørrebro United 4

Fix 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Jens Jessens Vej

HIK 3

Fix 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Brønshøj BK 3

Fix 3
Spillet
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

FB 5

B.93 4
Spillet
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Fix 3
Juni 2024

Fix 3
HHT
Hjemme
GVI. Nymosen

Nørrebro United 6

KB 9
UHT
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

Fix 3

Fix 3
9. jun
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
HIK

JIF Hakoah

Fix 3
9. jun
Kl. 12.25
Hjemme
HIK

HB

Skjold 5
9. jun
Kl. 13.15
Ude
HIK

Fix 3

Frem 4
16. jun
Kl. 12.30
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

Fix 3

GVI 3
16. jun
Kl. 13.45
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

Fix 3

KampprogramU10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Forår • Grøn

Maj 2024

Husum Bk 3
Spillet
Ude
Husumparken

Fix 4

Fix 4
Spillet
Hjemme
Husumparken

HIK 4

B 1903 4
Spillet
Ude
Husumparken

Fix 4

Brønshøj BK 4
Spillet
Ude
Fælledparken

Fix 4

Fix 4
Spillet
Hjemme
Fælledparken

Skjold 6
Juni 2024

Fix 4
UHT
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

FA 2000 6

Fix 4
2. jun
Kl. 14.40
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Skovshoved IF 3

Bispebjerg Bk.
9. jun
Kl. 09.30
Ude
B1903

Fix 4

Fix 4
9. jun
Kl. 09.55
Hjemme
B1903

GVI 4

Jægersborg BK 2
9. jun
Kl. 10.45
Ude
B1903

Fix 4

Fix 4
16. jun
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

Hellas 3

Fix 4
16. jun
Kl. 12.55
Hjemme
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

Husum Bk 2

FB 6
16. jun
Kl. 13.45
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

Fix 4

Sponsor for ungdom

Luk