Menu

1. & 2. senior

Kontakt afdelingen: herresenior@boldklubbenfix.dk 

 

Holdets stab

Cheftræner
profil
Kjeld Svendsen
Træner
ingen pic
Marius Rechendorff
Holdleder
profil
Nikolaj Kjær
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Jørgen Hagelund
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Flemming Kronbøl

KampprogramSerie 1, P1 21/22 • P2

August 2021

BK Fix
0 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Frederiksholm Sydhavnen

CSC
1 - 2
livescore
Ude
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

BK Fix
September 2021

BK Fix
2 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

CBS Sport

BK Fix
2 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

FC Sunshine

PI Fodbold
3 - 1
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

BK Fix

BK Fix
2 - 4
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Rødovre

Nørrebro FF
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Mimersparken

BK Fix
Oktober 2021

BK Fix
0 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

B.1960

IF Føroyar
0 - 0
Ude
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

BK Fix

BK Fix
2 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Jægersborg Bk.

ØKF
3 - 0
Ude
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

BK Fix

BK Fix
1 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Bk. Hellas
November 2021

Bk. Viktoria
5 - 3
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Fælledparken

BK Fix
April 2022

Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
6 - 3
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

BK Fix

BK Fix
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

CSC

FC Sunshine
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

BK Fix

BK Fix
0 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

PI Fodbold
Maj 2022

Rødovre
5 - 2
livescore
Ude
Rødovre Stadion

BK Fix

BK Fix
2 - 4
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Nørrebro FF

B.1960
21. maj
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Grønnemosen

BK Fix

BK Fix
26. maj
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

IF Føroyar

Jægersborg Bk.
31. maj
Kl. 20.00
Ude
Gentofte Sportspark

BK Fix
Juni 2022

BK Fix
4. jun
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

ØKF

Bk. Hellas
6. jun
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Engdraget

BK Fix

BK Fix
18. jun
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Bk. Viktoria

CBS Sport
25. jun
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Frederiksberg IP, kunst

BK Fix

KampprogramSerie 3, P2/5 Forår • P5

April 2022

Fix 2
1 - 3
Hjemme
Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Føroyar 2

Fix 2
3 - 7
livescore
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

FB 5
Maj 2022

B 1903 5
15 - 2
Ude
B1903

Fix 2

Fix 2
4 - 4
livescore
Hjemme
Gadelandet

Tårnby FF 2

Dragør 2
3 - 2
livescore
Ude
Dragør Bk

Fix 2

FB 9
29. maj
Kl. 16.00
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

Fix 2
Juni 2022

Fix 2
4. jun
Kl. 16.00
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Skjold 4

FC Nyhavn 2
8. jun
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

Fix 2

Vigerslev 2
15. jun
Kl. 20.30
Ude
Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen

Fix 2

KampprogramSydbank Pokalen 2022 • P1

Maj 2022

FC Nyhavn
3 - 0
livescore
Ude
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg

BK Fix

StillingSerie 1, P1 21/22 • P2

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B.1960 19 16 1 2 49
2 Nørrebro FF 19 14 3 2 45
3 PI Fodbold 19 13 3 3 42
4 Bk. Viktoria 19 12 4 3 40
5 Rødovre 19 11 1 7 34
6 Bk. Hellas 19 8 3 8 27
7 Frederiksholm Sydhavnen 19 7 5 7 26
8 CSC 19 7 4 8 25
9 FC Sunshine 19 5 4 10 19
10 ØKF 19 5 2 12 17
11 CBS Sport 19 4 3 12 15
12 IF Føroyar 19 3 5 11 14
13 Jægersborg Bk. 19 2 6 11 12
14 BK Fix 19 3 2 14 11

StillingSerie 3, P2/5 Forår • P5

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Vigerslev 2 5 4 1 0 13
2 Tårnby FF 2 6 3 2 1 11
3 B 1903 5 5 3 1 1 10
4 FB 5 6 3 0 3 9
5 Dragør 2 6 3 0 3 9
6 Føroyar 2 6 3 0 3 9
7 FB 9 6 2 1 3 7
8 FC Nyhavn 2 4 2 0 2 6
9 Skjold 4 5 0 2 3 2
10 Fix 2 5 0 1 4 1

StillingSydbank Pokalen 2022 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 2900 United 0 0 0 0 0
2 AB Tårnby 0 0 0 0 0
3 AC Buongiorno 0 0 0 0 0
4 Amager FF 0 0 0 0 0
5 Amalie 0 0 0 0 0
6 Amandas Sønner 0 0 0 0 0
7 Arctos 0 0 0 0 0
8 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0
9 B.1960 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bispebjerg Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
11 BK Fix 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bk. Heimdal 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bk. Hekla 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bk. Hellas 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bk. Olympia 1921 0 0 0 0 0
16 Bk. Pioneren 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bk. Skjold 0 0 0 0 0
18 Bk. Sommersol 0 0 0 0 0
19 Bk. Vestia 0 0 0 0 0
20 Bk. Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0
21 Brønshøj 0 0 0 0 0
22 CBS Sport 0 0 0 0 0
23 CIK 0 0 0 0 0
24 Copenfalster FF 0 0 0 0 0
25 Copenhagen Calcio 0 0 0 0 0
26 Copenhagen Cannons 0 0 0 0 0
27 Copenhagen Celtic 0 0 0 0 0
28 CSC 0 0 0 0 0
29 Dankurd IF 0 0 0 0 0
30 Dragør Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
31 Egedal Boldklub 0 0 0 0 0
32 FB 0 0 0 0 0
33 FC Culpa 0 0 0 0 0
34 FC ESPM 0 0 0 0 0
35 FC Newborn 0 0 0 0 0
36 FC Nordhavn 0 0 0 0 0
37 FC Nyhavn 0 0 0 0 0
38 FC Ryparken 0 0 0 0 0
39 FC Siv 0 0 0 0 0
40 FC Sunshine 0 0 0 0 0
41 FK Prespa 0 0 0 0 0
42 Frederiksholm Sydhavnen 0 0 0 0 0
43 Fremad Forsing 0 0 0 0 0
44 Fremad Valby 0 0 0 0 0
45 GVI 0 0 0 0 0
46 Hajduk SPuL 0 0 0 0 0
47 HB 0 0 0 0 0
48 Husum Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
49 IF Føroyar 0 0 0 0 0
50 JIF Hakoah 0 0 0 0 0
51 Jægersborg Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
52 Kastrup Bk 0 0 0 0 0
53 KFB 0 0 0 0 0
54 KFUM 0 0 0 0 0
55 Los Toros De Copenhague 0 0 0 0 0
56 NV FK Herman 0 0 0 0 0
57 Nøddealliancen 0 0 0 0 0
58 Nørrebro FF 0 0 0 0 0
59 Olympiakos København 0 0 0 0 0
60 Olympique Odsherred 0 0 0 0 0
61 Pan Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
62 Panteras C.F. 0 0 0 0 0
63 PI Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
64 Real l' Hôpital 0 0 0 0 0
65 Rødovre 0 0 0 0 0
66 SC Amager 0 0 0 0 0
67 Skovshoved IF 0 0 0 0 0
68 Slægtens Bk 0 0 0 0 0
69 Sporting 43 0 0 0 0 0
70 Sporting Fønix CF 0 0 0 0 0
71 Stefan 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sundby Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
73 Sønderbro Fight 0 0 0 0 0
74 Tsunami FC 0 0 0 0 0
75 Tårnby FF 0 0 0 0 0
76 Uganda Danish Cranes 0 0 0 0 0
77 Union 0 0 0 0 0
78 Valby Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
79 Vigerslev Bk. 0 0 0 0 0
80 VLI 0 0 0 0 0
81 Watan FC 0 0 0 0 0
82 Winston United Danmark 0 0 0 0 0
83 Young Urbans FC 0 0 0 0 0
84 Zahle Zebras 0 0 0 0 0
85 ØKF 0 0 0 0 0
86 Ørestad IF 0 0 0 0 0
87 Østerbro IF 0 0 0 0 0