Menu

Piger 2011-2012

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Mads Bindslev
Træner
profil
Mette Rasmussen
Træner
profil
Stine Thuge
Træner
profil
Ninna Pedersen
Træner
ingen pic
David Karran
Cheftræner
profil
Mikkel Øhrgaard

KampprogramU10 Piger (11) 5v5 2 Forår • Pulje 1

Maj 2021

HIK 1
Spillet
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

BK Fix 1

GVI 1
Spillet
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

BK Fix 1

Dragør BK 1
Spillet
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

BK Fix 1

BK Fix 1
9. maj
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Valby IP, tribunen

HIK 1

Sundby BK 1
9. maj
Kl. 11.50
Ude
Valby IP, tribunen

BK Fix 1

Fremad Valby 1
9. maj
Kl. 12.10
Ude
Valby IP, tribunen

BK Fix 1

Nørrebro United 1
30. maj
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1

FA 2000
30. maj
Kl. 10.20
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1

B 1908 2
30. maj
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1
Juni 2021

BK Fix 1
6. jun
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Nørrebro United 1

BK Vestia 1
6. jun
Kl. 13.20
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1

FB 1
6. jun
Kl. 13.40
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1

Nørrebro United 1
13. jun
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

BK Fix 1

Østerbro IF 1
13. jun
Kl. 11.50
Ude
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

BK Fix 1

BK Fix 1
13. jun
Kl. 12.10
Hjemme
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

Fremad Valby 1

KampprogramU9 Piger (12) 5v5 1-2 Forår • Pulje 1

Maj 2021

Østerbro IF
Spillet
Ude
Hekla Park

BK Fix 1

BK Fix 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Hekla Park

BK Hekla 1

BK Fix 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Hekla Park

FC Damsø

BK Fix 1
Spillet
Hjemme
Hekla Park

HIK 3

BK Fix 1
8. maj
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Fælledparken

BK Hekla 1

BK Fix 1
8. maj
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Fælledparken

FC Damsø

BK Fix 1
8. maj
Kl. 12.15
Hjemme
Fælledparken

HIK 3

Østerbro IF
8. maj
Kl. 12.30
Ude
Fælledparken

BK Fix 1

BK Fix 1
30. maj
Kl. 12.45
Hjemme
Vanløse IP. Opvisn.

FC Damsø

BK Fix 1
30. maj
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Vanløse IP. Opvisn.

HIK 3

Østerbro IF
30. maj
Kl. 13.15
Ude
Vanløse IP. Opvisn.

BK Fix 1

BK Fix 1
30. maj
Kl. 13.30
Hjemme
Vanløse IP. Opvisn.

BK Hekla 1
Juni 2021

FC Damsø
6. jun
Kl. 14.30
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1

HIK 3
6. jun
Kl. 14.45
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1

BK Fix 1
6. jun
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

Østerbro IF

BK Hekla 1
6. jun
Kl. 15.15
Ude
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej

BK Fix 1

HIK 3
13. jun
Kl. 14.30
Ude
Kunst, HIK

BK Fix 1

BK Fix 1
13. jun
Kl. 14.45
Hjemme
Kunst, HIK

Østerbro IF

BK Hekla 1
13. jun
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Kunst, HIK

BK Fix 1

FC Damsø
13. jun
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Kunst, HIK

BK Fix 1

Sponsor for ungdom